REXEL 56 Staples 6mm (26/6) Ref - 6025 [Pack 5000]

26/6 Staples - Rexel No. 56 Staples Pack of 5000

Used Offers from

REXEL 56 Staples 6mm (26/6) Ref - 6025 [Pack 5000]

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£3.00
Delivery from £2.99

26/6 Staples - Rexel No. 56 Staples Pack of 5000

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£3.00
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel No.56 26/6 Staples 6025 Metal Silver Pack of 5000

1 Working Day
£3.71
Delivery from £2.95

Rexel Choices No 56 Staples 6mm Pack of 5000 6025

1-3 working days
£4.58
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel No. 56 (26/6) Staples (5000)

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£5.73
Free Delivery

Rexel No.56 26/6 Staples For Standard Staplers, For Stapling Upto 20 Sheets, Use With Desktop Staplers And Pliers, 5000 Count

1-3 working days
£7.57
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel No 56 Staples 6mm 06025 (Pack of 5000)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.69
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel No 56 Staples 6mm 06025 (Pack of 5000)

£7.69
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel No 56 Staples 6mm 06025 (Pack of 5000)

£7.70
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rexel Sirius Full Strip Stapler Black - 2104043
£13.67
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rexel Meteor Half Strip 20 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100020
£9.71
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Half Striip Stapler Centor 2100596 25 Sheets Silver Blue FREE DELIVERY
£13.19
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Matador Stapler Half Strip Throat 50mm Black - 2100000
£20.04
Compare 12 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
REXEL 56 Staples 6mm (26/6) Ref - 6025 [Pack 5000]

Cheapest offer

Refill staples. Size: 56 (26/6). Shank length: 6
£3.00
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk