Rexel Matador Stapler Half Strip Throat 50mm Black - 2100000

Used Offers from

Rexel Matador Stapler Half Strip Throat 50mm Black - 2100000

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£20.04
Delivery from £2.99

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler 25 Sheet Black 2100000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
GBP 20.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.96
Free Delivery

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000

In stock
£23.52
Free Delivery

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip 25 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100000

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip 25 Sheet Metal Stapler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.35
Free Delivery

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.42
Delivery from £0.49

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000

In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ACCO Rexel Stapler Matador 2100003 Silver/Black
£20.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel Matador Stapler Blue Kids
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler 25 Sheet Black/Silver 2100003
£19.56
GBP 19.56 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Matador Stapler Half Strip Throat 50mm Black - 2100000

Cheapest offer

Half strip premium stapler. Robust die-cast metal, top-loading stapler with enhanced anti-jam mechanism and built-in staple remover. Temporary pinning or tacking function. Loads 105 staples No.56 (26/6) staples or 84 staples No.16 (24/6).
£20.04
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk