Rexel Matador Stapler Blue Kids

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
Ā£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler Blue/Silver 2100951

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£20.32
GBP 20.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rexel Matador Half Strip Metal Stapler 2100951

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£24.55
Free Delivery

Rexel Stapler Matador Half Strip Top Loader Anti-Jam Office Desk Stationery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£25.65
Free Delivery

RX:Stapler Matador HS silver/blue

Ā£25.65
Free Delivery

Rexel Matador Metal Half Strip Office Stapler Silver/blue

1-3 working days
Ā£25.65
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Matador Half Strip Durable Metal Manual Desktop Stationery Stapler 2100951

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£25.99
Free Delivery

Rexel Matador Half Strip Metal Stapler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£26.15
Free Delivery

Rexel Matador Stapler Various colours UK's best selling Stapler Free P&P

Ā£26.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Rexel Matador Stapler Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Conquer Your Paperwork with the REXEL Matador Stapler: Durable, Reliable, and Effortlessly EfficientTired of flimsy staplers that jam, misfire, and leave you frustrated? Experience the difference with the REXEL Matador Stapler, a true workhorse designed for effortless, long-lasting performance. This isn“t just another stapler, it“s a statement of quality and efficiency, built to handle even the most demanding stapling tasks with ease. The REXEL Matador Stapler is engineered for durability, featuring a robust metal construction that stands up to daily wear and tear. Its solid build ensures smooth, jam-free stapling, so you can power through large stacks of paper without interruption. This stapler isn“t just about strength, it“s about precision. The Matador delivers accurate stapling every time, securely fastening documents with consistent power. Say goodbye to misaligned staples and loose sheets - the Matador ensures your paperwork stays neatly organized and professionally presented. De
Ā£17.99
9-11 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Rexel Matador Stapler Blue Kids - Details

ā–¶ Finding you the best price!

We have found 9 prices for Rexel Matador Stapler Blue Kids. Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.

Rexel Matador Stapler Blue Kids - Price Information

• Cheapest price: Ā£17.99
• The cheapest price is offered by Kidinn.com (UK). You can order the product there.
• The price range for the product Rexel Matador Stapler Blue Kids is €£17.99to €£33.11 with a total of 9 offers.
• Payment methods: The online shop Kidinn.com (UK) supports: PayPal, DIRECTebanking, Visa, Mastercard
• Delivery: The shortest delivery time is 9-11 working days working days offered by Kidinn.com (UK).

Similar products

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler 25 Sheet Black 2100000
Ā£20.32
GBP 20.32 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Matador Half Strip Stapler 25 Sheet Black/Silver 2100003
Ā£19.56
GBP 19.56 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 And 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000
Ā£23.22
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00