Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler 25 Sheet Black 2100000
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.32
GBP 20.32 / Unit
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000
In stock
£22.38
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000
In stock
£23.52
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.97
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip 25 Sheet Metal Stapler 2100000
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.79
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000
In stock
£25.49
Free Delivery
Rexel Metal Stapler Matador HS Top Loading Lightweight Office Desk Stationery
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.65
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Black Metal Matador Half Strip 25 Sheet Office Stapler
1-3 working days
£25.65
Delivery from £6.00
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, White, 2115687
£16.99
GBP 16.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices A4 Lever Arch Files, Black, 3 File Folders with Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Black Bundle
£33.66
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 and 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Red, 2115688
£21.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler, 25 Sheet Capacity, Uses 24/6 And 26/6 Staples, Metal Body, Black, 2100000
£23.22
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00