Rexel Choices No 16 Staples 6mm Pack of 5000 6010

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.47
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel No. 16 (24/6) Staples (5000)

3-5 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

Rexel NO16 Staples Metal 6MM PK5000

3 working days
£6.12
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel Choices No 16 Staples 6mm (Pack of 5000) 6010

In stock
£6.33
Delivery from £2.89

Rexel Choices No 16 Staples 6mm (Pack of 5000) 6010

In stock
£6.34
Delivery from £2.89

Rexel 16 Staples 6mm Ref 06010 - Pack 5000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.55
Free Delivery

Rexel 16 Staples 6mm Ref 06010 - Pack 5000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.59
Delivery from £4.49

Rexel 16 Staples 6mm Ref 06010 - Pack 5000

In stock
£8.07
Free Delivery

Rexel No.16 24/6 Staples 6010 Galvanised Steel Silver Pack of 5000

1 Working Day
£12.35
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Rexel Choices No 16 Staples 6mm Pack of 5000 6010

Cheapest offer

Rexel No. 16 (24/6mm) staples are recommended for a wide range of Rexel everyday use staplers. With a staple leg length of 6mm, these high quality, steel staples are for use with Easy Touch, Gazelle, Matador, Centor, Torador, Beasti, Buddy and many more. This pack contains 5,000 staples.
£3.47
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Choices Matador Half Strip Stapler 25 Sheet Black 2100000
£22.38
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices Foolscap Polypropylene Lever Arch File 75mm - Red
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rexel No.1 Choices Lever Arch File A4 72 mm White 2 ring 2115502 Polypropylene Smooth Portrait
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89
Rexel No.1 Choices Lever Arch File A4 72 mm Black 2 ring 2115501 Polypropylene Smooth Portrait
£6.73
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.89