Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 White 2115502

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £4.74

Rexel Choices 75MM Lever Arch A4 WHT

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£9.35
Delivery from £3.49

Rexel Choices A4 White 75mm Lever Arch File - 2115502

1-3 working days
£10.64
Delivery from £6.00

Rexel Choices A4 PP Lever Arch File

3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99
Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 White 2115502

Cheapest offer

Perfect for professional office use, this lever arch file from Rexel is high quality with a capacity of 75mm for up to 500 sheets of paper. The files are brightly coloured for colour co-ordinated filing and include the unique No.1 mechanism for great performance. This pack contains 1 A4 lever arch file in white.
£8.59
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Rexel Choices Foolscap Polypropylene Lever Arch File 75mm - Red
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ACCO Rexel Lever Arch File No.1 Choices 2115503 – A4 72 mm, 2-ring, Polypropylene, Blue
£9.59
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rexel Choices 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green 2115504
£7.22
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74