2KW Smart Convector Heater LED Display 24 Hr Timer & Remote Control, Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

GEEPAS 2KW Smart Convector Energy Efficient Heater Child Lock, 24 Hr Timer Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Geepas 2Kw Smart Convector Heater Wi-Fi Enabled & Remote Control, Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Geepas 2000W Smart Wifi Electric Convector Heater With Timer And Safety Features In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
2KW Smart Convector Heater LED Display 24 Hr Timer & Remote Control, Black

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 24 hrs / Type: Convector Heater / Control Style: Remote Control / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 240 V / Model: GCH28544UK / Number of Heat Settings: 2 / Features: Timer / Mounting Location: Floor / Power: 2000W / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dimplex 2kW Convector Heater with 7 Day Timer - ML2TSTie7
£76.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2000w convector heater with 24hr timer adjustable thermostat and brackets
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dimplex HeatLite Smart Convector Heater with Turbo Fan, 2kW Electric Portable Heater, Wi-Fi App Control, LED Display, 24-Hour Timer, Adjustable Thermostat (10°C-35°C), Silent & Safety Feature - Black
£85.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLACK+DECKER 2.2KW Portable Convector Heater, White, BXCV41001GB
£36.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery