2x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

2x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

In stock
£19.90
Free Delivery

4x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

4x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

In stock
£23.90
Free Delivery

10x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

In stock
£59.50
5.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Einhell Cordless Reciprocating Saw 18V PXC, 1300 W, Brushless, 32mm Stroke Height, 300mm Cutting Depth in Wood, incl. 2 x Saw Blades, Without Battery TP-AP 18/32 Li BL - Solo
£154.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BELL 2X 18 watt Energy Saving CFL 2 pin Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24d-2 Double Turn
£15.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Pro Core 18v 55ah+gal 1880 Cv Charger And Battery Black
£329.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Solartronics Solar Set 2x100 Watt Module Mono 20A Charge Cable Pellet Boiler
£130.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £93.25
2 x 18W 18 Watt 24 Inch 24" T8 Fly Killer Bug Zapper Insect Attracting Lamp UVA Replacement Tube Incl Starters
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 18 watt CFL 4 pin Energy Saving Lamp 18W Cool White 840 G24q-2 Double turn

Cheapest offer

18W 4 Pin CFL (Compact Fluorescent) BLD Energy Saving Lamp Cool White 840 (4000K) For G24q-2 lamps Lifespan: 10,000 hours. For use with control devices only (power supply required)., Manufacturer: British Electric Lamp Ltd
£14.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk