2x Brake disc Externally Vented 320.3816.20 ZIMMERMANN for KIA SORENTO III

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:SORENTO III,SORENTO/SORENTO PRIME III 58411-C5700

2x Brake disc Externally Vented 320.3816.20 ZIMMERMANN for KIA SORENTO III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.49
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 320.3816.20 FOR KIA SORENTO/III/PRIME/SUV SORENTO/SORENTO 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.53
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:SORENTO III,SORENTO/SORENTO PRIME III 58411-C5700

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Externally Vented 320.3816.20 ZIMMERMANN for KIA SORENTO III

£153.49
Delivery from £14.40
2x Brake disc Externally Vented 320.3816.20 ZIMMERMANN for KIA SORENTO III

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 18 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / UPC: 4250238776307 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 314 / MPN: 320381620 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26075198971 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Item Height: 72 / Height: 72 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16.4 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114 / Brake Disc Type: Externally Vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 7/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 320.3816.20 / Material: Coated / Superseded Part Number: Externally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Brake disc Externally Vented 320.3816.20 ZIMMERMANN for KIA SORENTO III / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 58411-C5700 / Weight: 6.6 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 314 / Brand: Zimmermann / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: KAVO PARTS BR-4255-C / EAN: 4250238776307 / GTIN: 4250238776307 / Test marking: ECE R90 APPROVED / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18
£137.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery