MAXGEAR 19-0953 Brake Disc for NISSAN

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:MARCH II,MICRA II,VERITA II 40206-5F001

MAXGEAR 19-0953 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 19-0953 MAXGEAR for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid 19-0953 MAXGEAR for NISSAN MICRA II

£45.53
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:MARCH II,MICRA II,VERITA II 40206-5F001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Disc 19-0953 For Nissan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.62
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 19-0953 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 10 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / UPC: 5907558555530 / MPN: 190953 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24010762751 / Weight [kg]: 3,5 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Hole Arrangement / Number: 04/04 / Item Height: 45,2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 45,2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-0953 / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: APEC braking SDK6043 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MDC740C QUINTON HAZELL BDC3820 BSF3820 FEBI BILSTEIN 10630 TRW / Weight: 3,5 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without wheel studs / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5907558555530 / GTIN: 5907558555530 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): 19-0953 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 40206-5F001 / Diameter [mm]: 234
£19.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery