1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 D64 SUBARU OUTBACK (BS) 2.5 2015-2019

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 D64 BOSCH for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY VI LEVORG

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 D64 SUBARU OUTBACK (BS) 2.5 2015-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 D64 BOSCH for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY VI LEVORG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.76
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 D64 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£112.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 D64 BOSCH for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY VI LEVORG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.83
Delivery from £12.00

2x BRAKE DISC 0 986 479 D64 FOR SUBARU B4/LEGACY/VI OUTBACK/SUV LEVORG 2.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£250.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 D64 SUBARU OUTBACK (BS) 2.5 2015-2019

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 58 mm / Item Thickness: 17 / Discard Thickness: 15 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 46.4 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4047026140880 / MPN: 0986479D64 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12060518959 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 46,4 / Outer diameter: 300.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Performance Part: Yes / Minimum thickness: 15.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 D64 / Superseded Part Number: SUBARU: 26700 AL010 / Rotor Style: Vented / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 300mm 0986479D64 Bosch Set 26700AL010 BD2550 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 24.0117-0111.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26700AL010 / Weight: 6.39 / Thickness: 17.0 mm / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047026140880 / GTIN: 4047026140880 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: SUBARU FORESTER (SL_) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£86.34
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.