BREMBO 08.9364.2X Brake disc

BREMBO XTRA LINE Brake disc 08.9364.2X 278 12 5 Perforated, solid Coated ALFA ROMEO: Spider, 159 Saloon, Giulietta Hatchback, JEEP: Renegade Off-Road

Used Offers from

BREMBO 08.9364.2X Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£117.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 08.9364.2X FOR ALFA ROMEO JEEP FIAT 939 A6.000 937A7.000 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.65
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Pair For ALFA ROMEO 159 939 278mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.70
Delivery from £44.18

Similar products

Brake Pads Set Front P06043X Brembo 34112157573 34112357229 34113404362 23183
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Rear Brake Disc Set 08.9163.75 2x Slotted 259mm Fits MINI
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc Rotors 08.9460.3X - Set of 2
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc VOLVO S60 II T3 08.A537.1X
£90.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.9364.2X Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid, Perforated; Brake Disc Thickness: 12; Number of Holes: 5; Height: 43; Centering Diameter [mm]: 70; Outer Diameter [mm]: 278; Surface: Coated; Minimum thickness [mm]: 10,5; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 120; Tuning: 1; Drilled: yes; Product line: Xtra; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with sports package; for model code: 4SU, 58I; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 7026206, 7026207; Construction Year from: 03/2006; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 7026207; for special equipment code: BRF, BR3; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for left-hand drive vehicles; Equipment Code: BRF, BR3, 58I