2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT PUNTO 176 1.6 Front 94 to 97 257mm Set NK

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT MAREA 185 1.6 Front 96 to 02 257mm Set NK

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT PUNTO 176 1.6 Front 94 to 97 257mm Set NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT PANDA 9 2012 on 257mm Set NK 0060808872 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT PANDA 1.3D Rear 2012 on 257mm Set NK Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT MAREA 185 1.6 Front 96 to 02 257mm Set NK

£48.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits ALFA ROMEO 146 930 1.6 Front 95 to 96 257mm Set

£48.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT TEMPRA 159 1.9D Front 90 to 96 257mm Set NK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FIAT PUNTO 176 1.6 Front 94 to 97 257mm Set NK

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12 mm / Discard Thickness: 10.2 mm / UPC: 5703858764524 / MPN: 14164297RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28059418517 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Item Height: 40.5 mm / Outer diameter: 257 mm / Height: 40.5 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10.2 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 14164297RMP / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO: 60808872, 71738373, 71772241, 7545556, 7645055 / Brand: NK / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 14164297RMP / GTIN: 0000014236945 / Centering Diameter: 59 mm / Net weight: 4.31 kg
£48.60
ebay.co.uk