2x DELPHI BG4308 Brake Discs Front 44.8mm Height Replacement For Alfa Romeo MiTo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented BG4308 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO MITO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented BG4308 DELPHI for ALFA ROMEO MITO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.44
Delivery from £12.00

2x BRAKE DISC BG4308 FOR ALFA ROMEO 199 B6.000 0.9L 2cyl MITO 198A1.000 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.23
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG4308 Brake Discs Front 44.8mm Height Replacement For Alfa Romeo MiTo

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 26 / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 28 / Machining: Untreated / UPC: 5012759467367 / MPN: BG4308 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1137218765 / Centering Diameter (mm): 59 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Oiled / Other Info: without wheel bearing / Item Height: 44,8 / Finish: Uncoated / Height (mm): 44.8 / Warranty Period: 1 Year or 12 000 Miles / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Outer Diameter (mm): 305 / Manufacturer Part Number: BG4308 / Superseded Part Number: 1421441 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: Brake ENGINEERING--DI956794 / Weight: 17.1 kg / Brand: Delphi / Quantity Per Package: 2 / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 0501275946736 / GTIN: 5012759467367 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 26 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02C0339/1606
£67.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi 43984 Brake Disc Rotors
£72.66
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG4308 Brake Discs Front 44.8mm Height Replacement For Alfa Romeo MiTo
£98.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADL144303 Brake disc
£72.69
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 09.8004.41 BREMBO for ALFA ROMEO MITO
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 110.2220.52 ZIMMERMANN for ALFA ROMEO MITO
Delivery from £12.00