2x FERODO DDF1703C Brake Discs Rear For Daimler Daimler XJ Super Eight Jaguar XJ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1703C Brake Discs Rear For Daimler Daimler XJ Super Eight Jaguar XJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

FERODO Brake Disc | DDF1703C | Rear | for JAGUAR:S-TYPE II 98>08 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth & Quiet Braking

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1703C FERODO for JAGUAR DAIMLER

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.97
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1703C FERODO for JAGUAR DAIMLER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.30
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1703C for JAGUAR XJ Coupe 6 1993-1996

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.37
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for DAIMLER JAGUAR:XJ,XF I,XJ Sedan,XJ Coupe,XJS Coupe

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£306.19
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1703C Brake Discs Rear For Daimler Daimler XJ Super Eight Jaguar XJ

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 33.5 cm / Item Thickness: 20 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 18.0 mm / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 33.5 cm / UPC: 4044197987634 / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF1703C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19026325675 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 20 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 326 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: AC2C25339,C2C25339,C2C25339,C2C26352,C2D26352,DDF1703C / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: without bolts/screws / Item Height: 38.2 / Height: 38.2 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 18 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1703C / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: C2C26352--JAGUAR,C2D26352--JAGUAR / Weight: 7.07 kg / Packaging height: 9.5 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 Nm / Interchange Part Number: 8DD 355 115-581--HELLA,18-15 523 0008/PD--MEYLE / EAN: 4044197987634 / GTIN: 4044197987634 / Centering Diameter: 64.5 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£63.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi 44135 Brake Disc Rotors
£64.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 628 BOSCH for JAGUAR XF I S-TYPE II XK 8 Coupe XJ
£75.42
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF6295 Brake DISCS
£80.63
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc internally vented 290.2265.52 ZIMMERMANN for JAGUAR XF I XJ
Free Delivery