TRW DF6295 Brake DISCS

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.15
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc TRW DF6295 for JAGUAR XJ (X351) 3 2009-2016

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6295 TRW for JAGUAR XF I XJ XK II Coupe S-TYPE II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.58
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF6295 TRW for JAGUAR XF I XJ XK II Coupe S-TYPE II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.52
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for JAGUAR:XJ,XF I,XJ Sedan,S-TYPE II,XF I Sedan C2C25339

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR DF6295 BRAKE DISC TRW
£98.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.B.S. 18090 Brake disc
£69.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BRAKE DISC DF6295
£123.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF6295 FOR JAGUAR
£105.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 628 BOSCH for JAGUAR XF I S-TYPE II XK 8 Coupe XJ
£75.01
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF6295 Brake DISCS

Cheapest offer

Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 Brake Disc Type: Vented Centering Diameter [mm]: 64,5 Colour: Black Diameter [mm]: 326 Height [mm]: 38,2 Minimum thickness [mm]: 18 Number of Holes: 5 Surface: Painted
£48.15
amazon.co.uk