Fits STABILUS STA0854LM Gas spring STA0854LM Gas spring trunk lid (L ⭐UK Stock⭐

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA0854LM Gas spring STA0854LM Gas spring trunk li ⭐UK Seller⭐

Fits STABILUS STA0854LM Gas spring STA0854LM Gas spring trunk lid (L ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
GBP 64.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits STABILUS STA0854LM Gas spring STA0854LM Gas spring trunk lid ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.81
GBP 65.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gas spring STABILUS 0854LM

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.98
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits STABILUS STA0854LM Gas spring STA0854LM Gas spring trunk li ⭐UK Seller⭐

£124.42
GBP 62.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits STABILUS STA0854LM Gas spring STA0854LM Gas spring trunk li ⭐UK Seller⭐

£241.16
GBP 60.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Fits STABILUS STA0854LM Gas spring STA0854LM Gas spring trunk lid (L ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: STA0854LM / UPC: 4046577037489 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: STA0854LM / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16081037834 / ProductTitle: 2X STABILUS STA0854LM GAS SPRING RIGHT / LEFT OE REPLACEMENT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 82028197 0854LM / Weight: 0.40 / Brand: Stabilus / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4046577037489 / GTIN: 4046577037489 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£64.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stabilus 2 x Boot/Cargo Gas Springs fits Jeep Cherokee 1990-2001 2.5 4.0
£90.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus 2 x Boot/Cargo Gas Springs fits Nissan Primera 1996-2002 1.6 1.8 2.0
£70.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus LIFT-O-MAT Gas Spring 017468 - Rear Tailgate Lift Support
£36.37
GBP 18.19 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilus 2 x Boot/Cargo Gas Springs fits BMW 2 Active Tourer 2013-2021
£181.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits STABILUS 459851 GAS SPRING, TOP BMW B3/B4/D4, BMW 318I CABR ⭐UK Seller⭐
£74.14
GBP 37.07 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery