2x Interprox Plus Green 1.7mm Conical Interdental Brushes Pack of 6 Gum Care

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Green Micro 6 pieces, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

2x Interprox Plus Green 1.7mm Conical Interdental Brushes Pack of 6 Gum Care

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

2x Interprox 0.56mm Green Micro Plus Interdental Brushes - 6 Pack Each

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.08
Free Delivery

2x Interprox Micro Plus Interdental Brush - 0.56 mm Green

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Green Micro 6 pieces, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Green Micro 6 pieces, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Green Micro 6 pieces, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Green Micro 6 pieces, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

In stock
£16.78
0.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Green Micro 6 pieces, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

3x Interprox 0.56mm Green Micro Plus Interdental Brushes Pack of 6 Gum Care

£18.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Interprox Plus X-Maxi Interdental Brushes Grey Pack of 4
£6.06
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Box of 100 (Yellow Mini)
£73.07
0.73 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interprox Plus X-maxi interdental brushes, grey (3 x packs of 4 brushes each)
£16.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes, Black, XX-Maxi Pack of 4 (3 x 4 Pack)
£20.42
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interprox 0.8 mm Blue Plus Interproximal Conical Brush - Pack of 6
£5.60
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Interprox Plus Green 1.7mm Conical Interdental Brushes Pack of 6 Gum Care

Cheapest offer

Type: Interdental Brushes / Model: Interprox Plus / Tip Material: Nylon / Features: Durable / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Green
£12.50
ebay.co.uk