2x13mm wheel spacers H&R 2624565 fits Opel Adam (M13) Corsa E (X15) Corsa E Hatc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.42
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 26/36Mm Silver For Opel Adam + Rocks Type S-D Corsa E

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.43
Delivery from £13.83

H&R Wheel Spacers 26/60Mm Silver For Opel Adam + Rocks Type S-D Corsa E

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.67
Delivery from £13.76
2x13mm wheel spacers H&R 2624565 fits Opel Adam (M13) Corsa E (X15) Corsa E Hatc

Cheapest offer

Brand: H&R / Type: Wheel Spacer / Free shipping within UK: no additional duties, fees or taxes will apply! / Manufacturer Part Number: 2624565 / Centring: 56,6 / Material: Aluminium / Features: Easy Installation / Fits for: Opel Adam (M13) Corsa E (X15) Corsa E Hatchback Van (X15) / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Spacer Thickness: 13 / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Silver
£145.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

H&R 2655669 Wheel spacer
£135.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 2645651 2x13mm 5x110
£120.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x13mm wheel spacers H&R B26556650 fits Mercedes-Benz B-Class Sports Tourer (W24
£145.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers B2675741 2x13mm 5x120
£112.04
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery