H&R Wheel Spacers 4014581 2x20mm 4x98

2x20mm wheel spacers H&R 4014581 fits Fiat Panda (312, 319)

H&R Wheel Spacers 4014581 2x20mm 4x98

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.65
Free Delivery

H&R 2x20mm wheel spacers for Fiat Panda (312, 319) 4014581

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery

2x20mm wheel spacers H&R 4014581 fits Fiat Panda (312, 319)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.79
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 4014581 2x20mm 4x98

Cheapest offer

H&R Spacer Set - Fiat Panda - Type: 312 Lowest offset FA/RA: 5 mm Additional info: Notes: 7 Stud (mm): 4/98 - Centre bore (mm): 58 - S=Bolt /M=Nut: S - Thread: M12x1,25 - Track widening per axle: DRA 40
£152.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

H&R Wheel Spacers 40155714 2x20mm 5x127
£149.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 4095844 2x20mm 5x130
£159.68
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 4065705 Wheel spacer
£122.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH S90-7-20-022 Wheel spacer
£154.62
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery