H&R B90757252 Wheel spacer

2x45mm wheel spacers H&R B90757252 fits BMW X5 (E53) X5 SAV (E53)

H&R B90757252 Wheel spacer

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£186.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 90mm per axle - Bolt pattern 5x120 - Hub 72,5mm - Bolt size M14x1,5 - compatible with BMW - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.33
Free Delivery

H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for BMW X5 (E53) X5 SAV (E53) B90757252

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.35
Free Delivery

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90mm Black for BMW X5 Type X53

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£333.32
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90mm Black for BMW X5 Type X53

£380.45
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 90/90mm Black for BMW X5 Type X53

£380.45
Delivery from £13.76

Similar products

H&R B9055571 Wheel spacer
£208.35
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for Audi A4 / S4 B8 (8K2) A4 Allroad B8 (8KH) B9055668
£208.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for Land Rover Defender SUV (L663) Defender Station Wag
£208.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 2x45mm wheel spacers for VW Amarok (2HA, 2HB, S1B, S6B, S7A, S7B, AGD) B9075
£208.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R Lane Widening 90mm Black for G-Class
£290.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R B90757252 Wheel spacer

Cheapest offer

Colour: black; Track widening per axle [mm]: 90; Track widening per axle [mm]: 90; Thickness: 45; Thickness: 45; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120; Number of Holes: 5; Number of Holes: 5; Follow installation instructions: ; Tuning: 1; : -15 mm; : -15 mm; Thread Size: M14x1,5; Registration Type: only with special permission; : 72,5mm
£186.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk