2XU Aero 5 Inch Shorts - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

2XU Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

2xu Aero 5´´ Shorts Black S Men

1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

2xu Aero 5´´ 2 In 1 Shorts
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
2-in-1 5-inch shorts 2XU Aero 2XL
£77.84
Go to shop
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
2XU Mens, Aero 5 Inch Shorts Black/Silver Reflective, L
£31.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
2xu Aero 5´´ Sweat Shorts Blue S Men
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
2XU Mens Aero 5 Inch Shorts, Midnight/Silver Relective, M
£31.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
2XU Aero 5 Inch Shorts - SS25

Cheapest offer

Designed to be lightweight and flexible, the Aero 5 Inch Shorts from 2XU keep you dry and cool so you can stay focused on your run.
£35.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)