3/4" Drive Socket Set 19-50mm Ratchet 20pc Tool Set Wrench Extension Bar Metric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Amtech I0950 20 Piece 3/4'' Socket Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Amtech I0950 20 Piece 3/4'' Socket Set

1-3 working days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.00

20Pc 3/4" Drive Socket Set Ratchet Handle Sliding T Bar Extension 19-50Mm Metric

£79.25
Free Delivery

20Pc 3/4" Drive Socket Set Ratchet Handle Sliding T Bar Extension 19-50Mm Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

20Pc 3/4" Drive Socket Set Ratchet Handle Sliding T Bar Extension 19-50Mm Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.20
Free Delivery

20Pc 3/4" Drive Socket Set Ratchet Handle Sliding T Bar Extension 19-50Mm Metric

£81.20
Free Delivery

Amtech 20-Piece 3/4" Socket Set- Includes 16 Sockets\Extension Bars\Ratchet\Case

£89.89
Free Delivery
3/4" Drive Socket Set 19-50mm Ratchet 20pc Tool Set Wrench Extension Bar Metric

Cheapest offer

System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: I0950 / Manufacturer: Amtech / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: China / Tools Included: Extension
£57.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 36mm
£16.95
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set AK65602 8pc 1/4" & 3/8" Sq Drive Lock-On™ Imperial
£23.01
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools Hexagon Socket M340524-6 – 24mm, 3/4in Square Drive, Satin Finish
£13.04
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95