3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Outdoor Canopy Shelter Umbrella vidaXL

vidaXL 3-Tier Garden Parasol with Aluminium Pole Canopy Outdoor Umbrella Black

3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Outdoor Canopy Shelter Umbrella vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Garden Parasol 2.5x2.5m Black Polyester Canopy Powder-Coated Aluminium Pole

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.14
GBP 83.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
3-Tier Parasol with Aluminium Pole Outdoor Canopy Shelter Umbrella vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Number of Pieces: 1, 3 (umbrella, pole, ribs) / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8720286165249 / MPN: 313842 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16052611152 / Item Length: 2.5 Meters, 200 Meters, 200 cm, 250 Meters / Colour: black / Roof Material: Polyester / Item Height: 2.6 Meters, 240 Meters, 240 cm, 260 Meters / Frame Material: Aluminium / Style: Contemporary / Features: Foldable / Finish: Powder-coated, Powder-Coated / Item Width: 2.5 Meters, 200 Meters, 200 cm, 250 Meters / Installation: Stand or middle of tables, Portable, portable stand or tabl ... / Material: Aluminium / Item Depth: 2.5 Meters, 200 Meters, 250 Meters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 2.5 x 2.5 m / Type: Gazebo / EAN: 8720286165249 / GTIN: 8720286165249 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Weight: 4.56 kg, 4.18 kg
£81.59
ebay.co.uk