Vonshef Food Steamer Electric 800W, 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, Bpa-Free, Timer, Boil-Dry Protection & Rice Bowl Included

3 Tier Steamer 800W

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

VonShef 3 Tier Food Steamer - 800W One Size White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Vonshef Food Steamer Electric 800W, 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, Bpa-Free, Timer, Boil-Dry Protection & Rice Bowl Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonShef 9L Large Capacity Electric Food Steamer in White VonShef White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.99

Vonshef Food Steamer Electric 800W, 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, Bpa-Free, Timer, Boil-Dry Protection & Rice Bowl Included

Cheapest offer

Vonshef 3-Tier Steamer with Timer | Steamers for CookingCreate nutritious, flavour-packed meals with the Vonshef 9L cooking steamer. Featuring three BPA-free stackable tiers and a powerful 800W heating system, food steamers offer effortless meal prep using the power of steam alone. Use the large steamer with one, two, or three tiers to suit your needs.800W Vegetables Steamer with Rice Bowl | Electric Steamers for Sweet & SavouryOur steamer cooker features a 60-minute timer and rapid 15-second heat-up for reliable, consistent results across veg, fish, meat, and desserts. We've also included a rice bowl, taking the stress out of cooking rice and ensuring fluffy results every time. To check on water levels, use the clear water gauge and external inlet to top up without releasing steam. For added reassurance in busy homes, the boil-dry protection ensures the electric veg steamer powers down safely if water levels run out.
£32.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.