3 X Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit 16mm x 310mm 2608833827

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Bit 16x250x310mm 2608833827

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.05
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 16X250X310mm

1-3 working days
£17.05
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£18.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
3 X Bosch Professional SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit 16mm x 310mm 2608833827

Cheapest offer

Type: Hammer Drill Bit / Model: 2608833827 / Weight: 2608833827
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm
£3.95
Compare 31 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BOSCH 2608831045 SDS+ Drill BIT 3/16X250X310
£12.47
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 460mm Pack of 1
£12.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608831030 Sds+ 3 Masonry Drill Bit 10 X 400 X 460Mm
£8.29
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Bosch 2607002773 Multi-Purpose Drill Bits Hex-9 Multi Construction 3 X 45 X 90Mm
£6.64
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery