Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.28
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 210mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Series 3 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch SDS Plus-3 Drill Bit 6 x 210mm

Branch Delivery
£4.19
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch 2608831009 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 6 x 150 x 210 mm

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831009 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 6 x 150 x 210 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-3 Hammer Drill Bit - 6.0X150X210mm

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608831009 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 6 x 150 x 210 mm

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608831009 "SDS Plus-3" Hammer Drill Bit, 0 V, Grey, 6 x 150 x 210 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608831009 Sds Plus-3 Drill Bit 60 X 150 X 210Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch SDS plus-3 Drill Bits offer durability whilst drilling concrete. The 4-flute dura design provides effective dust removal for increased endurance. Made from high-alloy steel with optimised hardening technology to withstand wear. Indented cutting edges made from a Bosch-controlled carbide blend provide additional resistance.The bit is intended for work on concrete and masonry and is to be used with rotary hammers with SDS plus holders. As proof of quality the drill bit bears the test mark of the PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board guaranteeing compliance with tight tolerances exact drilling and the firm hold of fixings.1 x Bosch SDS plus-3 Drill Bit 60 x 150 x 210mmPTDBPA608831009
£3.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608597122 SDS-Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bits
£40.56
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery