Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.854 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 13 X 101 X 151Mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.854 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 13 X 101 X 151Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.21
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 13mm, 1 Pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.46
Delivery from £4.49

Metal HSS, CYL, 13mm, 1 Pc

In stock
£9.46
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 13mm, 1 Pc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 2.608.577.854 Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 13 x 101 x 151mm BPA608577854

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 13 x 101 x 151 mm CYL Shank 2608577854

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.26
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS Twist Drill Bit 13mm x 101mm working length x 151mm overall length.

£11.10
Free Delivery

1-2 days
£11.35
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 13mm, 1 Pc

£12.24
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.854 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 13 X 101 X 151Mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bits are made from high-speed steel for strength and resistance to heat and wear. The drill bits from 4mm in diameter feature a split-point PointTeQ tip which centres it helping you drill accurately.1 x Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 13 x 101 x 151mmPTDBPA608577854
£5.21
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com