Bosch 4x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.53
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 16.0 X 120 X 178mm

1-3 working days
£68.08
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 4x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£68.65
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608585595 Pro Metal Hss-G Twist Drill Bit 16 X 120 X 178Mm

3-5 working days
£69.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 4x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 4x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£72.22
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 16 x 120 x 178mm 4pcs 2608585595

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.72
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 16mm Pack of 4

1-3 days
£83.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Unknown
£83.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Bosch 4x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit Highly efficient for construction workers and installers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For drilling in metal, eg when pre-drilling for anchors, rivets, and threads or drilling in steel beams for installations, and fixtures Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit, 16 x 120 x 178 mm, Weight: 1.598 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£67.53
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Pro 18V Battery Pack 4X Exba18V-55 L-Boxx 136 1600A0373H
£539.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Bosch 4x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 15,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Free Delivery