Bosch 7X PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set (for Hard Stone, Concrete, Ø 4,0, 5,0, 5,0, 6,0, 6,0, 8,0, 10,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)
PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 7pc set 4x100/5x100/6x100/8x150/10x150mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery
PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 7pc set 4x100/5x100/6x100/8x150/10x150mm
£29.50
Free Delivery
PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 7pc set 4x100/5x100/6x100/8x150/10x150mm
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.84
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set 4x100 5x100 5x100 6x100 6x100 8x150 10x150mm 7pcs
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.43
Free Delivery
PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit 7pc set 4x100/5x100/6x100/8x150/10x150mm
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.12
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 3X PRO HEX-5 Drill Bit Set (for Hard Stone, Concrete, Ø 5,5, 6,0, 7,0 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Drill Drivers)
£13.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Baseplate for Router (Width 93 mm, Professional Accessory Cordless Router)
£10.63
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 7 x PRO Wood Twist Drill Bit Set (for Softwood, Hardwood, Diameter 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 10.0 mm, Professional Accessories Drill/Screwdriver)
£6.98
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 7x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit Set (for Concrete, Lime and sand bricks, Ø 5-12 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer, Breakers)
£20.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery