Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 465mm Pack of 1

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit SDS plus PRO 5X 4-Cutter 7 mm x 465 mm for Reinforced Concrete - Pack of 1

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 465mm Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 7 x 400 x 465 mm 2608707234

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill Bits Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 7 X 400 X 465 mm 2608707234

1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£16.29
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.42
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 7 x 400 x 465 mm 2608707234

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.91
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 465mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Bosch Mini-X-Line 7 pc(s)
£5.96
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Hammer Drill Bit SDS-Max-7 52 x 400 x 520 mm 2608586807
£180.00
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO SPEED X SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 25mm 320mm Pack of 1
£51.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bits
£35.44
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 465mm Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X is a 7mm diameter, 465mm length masonry drill bit, providing extended reach at a popular fixing diameter for deep drilling in reinforced concrete. Supplied as a single bit. Ideal for passing services through thicker concrete walls or floors, the 465mm length gives tradespeople the depth they need at 7mm without changing drill bits. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit. • 4-cutter head resists jamming and breakage on rebar. • 4-flute design reduces dust and ensures smooth performance. • High-quality tungsten carbide for strength and durability. • Fits all SDS plus rotary hammers. Specifications: Diameter: 7mm Length: 465mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£13.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)