3 x Racking Bay Unit 5 Tier & Workbench Heavy Duty Steel Metal Black 280kg Capacity Per Shelf Garage Shelves Warehouse Shed Workshop Boltless Shelving 90 x 45 x 180cm FREE Rubber Mallet

Cheapest Price
In stock
£204.99
68.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Monster Racking 3 x 90cm T-Rax Black Metal Racking Units & Workbench

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£204.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 3 x 90cm T-Rax Black Metal Racking Units & Workbench | Size: 3 x 90 cm Monstershop Black 3 x 90 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£204.99

Monstershop 3 X 90Cm T-Rax Black Metal Racking Units & Workbench Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£204.99

T-Rax Black Metal Racking Units and Workbench - Set of 3, none

2 to 4 days
£211.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

MonsterShop Polytunnel Greenhouse 25mm 3M X 2M With Racking
£199.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Garage Racking S-Rax Shelving Unit 5 Shelf 180cm x 180cm x 60cm Rack Heavy Duty Steel 300kg Capacity Per Shelf Adjustable Layout Boltless Assembly Rubber Feet 3 Reinforced Support Bars Warehouse
£159.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Q-Rax Blue Metal Racking Units 120 x 50 x 180cm - 5 tier storage bay garage and warehouse storage FREE Rubber Mallet
£224.99
75.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Racking Bay Unit 5 Tier & Workbench Heavy Duty Steel Metal Black 280kg Capacity Per Shelf Garage Shelves Warehouse Shed Workshop Boltless Shelving 90 x 45 x 180cm FREE Rubber Mallet

Cheapest offer

Racking Shelves with Workbench Bundle: Elevate your storage and workspace with this comprehensive bundle, featuring 5 tier shelving units and an accompanying workbench. Extra-Large 5 Tier Shelving Units: These racking shelves boast an extra large 180 x 90 x 45cm size, providing ample space for all your storage requirements. The five tier design ensures versatility in organising a variety of items 280KG Capacity Per Shelf: Trust in the robust design of these shelves, with each tier boasting a massive 280KG capacity. This heavy duty construction allows you to store a wide range of items, providing strength and durability for your storage solutions. 8mm Thick MDF Shelves: The racking shelves are constructed with a heavy-duty steel frame, ensuring stability and durability. The 8mm thick MDF shelves offer a sturdy platform for your items Boltless Design: Enjoy a hassle-free setup with the boltless design of these shelves. The quick and easy assembly process ensures that you can have your shelving and workbench ready for use in no time., Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£204.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk