367/6 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus TORX and Rack, 6 Pieces

Used Offers from £98.54

367/6 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus TORX and Rack, 6 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Wera 5028062001 Screwdriver Set - 6 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.94

Wera 05028062001 367/6 TORX® Screwdriver set Kraftform Plus and rack, 6 pieces

2-3 Days
£33.27
Delivery from £0.00

367/6 TORX® Kraftform screwdriver set with rack, 6pc,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.15
Free Delivery

367/6 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus TORX and Rack, 6 Pieces

In stock
£34.80
Free Delivery

Wera 028062 6 Piece Kraftform 367 Ergonomic Torx/TRX Tip Screwdriver Set T10-T40

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.88
Free Delivery

Wera 6 Piece T10-T40 Kraftform 367 Ergonomic Torx TRX Tip Screwdriver Set,028062

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
Free Delivery

Wera Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Kraftform T10-T40 Torx 367/6 02806 05028062001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus 367/6 Torx Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

WERA Screwdriver Set 05345222001
£38.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.71
Wera Security Tamper Torx Screwdriver Set 6 Piece T10 T15 T20 T25 T30 T40 367/6
£33.72
GBP 33.72 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 367/6 TORX® Kraftform screwdriver set with rack, 6pc, 05028062001,Multi-c
£35.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 395 HO/7 SM Kraftform Hollow Shaft Nutspinner Set, 7pc, 05029510001 & 367/6 TORX® Kraftform Screwdriver Set with Rack, 6pc, 05028062001
£72.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
367/6 Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus TORX and Rack, 6 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Screwdriver, TORX Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection, Weight: 1.28309036484 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£27.99
amazon.co.uk