367 TORX HF 15 x 80 mm

Wera Screwdriver Kraftform Plus 367 – Torx HF T15 80 mm

367 TORX HF 15 x 80 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.17
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05028051001 367 TORX® HF Screwdriver with holding function for TORX® screws, TX 15 x 80 mm

2-3 Days
£8.32
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05028051001 367 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx HF TX15/80

Unknown
£8.66

Wera Kraftform Plus Torx HF Screwdriver T15 80mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus Torx HF Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

367 TORX HF 15 x 80 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery
367 TORX HF 15 x 80 mm

Cheapest offer

TORX screwdriver footprint Multi-component Kraftform handle for quick and ergonomic screw action With screw type and size indicated on the handle for easy tool searching and sorting With hexagonal profile prevents tool roll With holding function for TORX, nicromatt Retaining function, Weight: 0.11464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£8.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wera 05006603001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 7 extra slim 1 Tool finder, 7 pieces
£53.28
Compare 12 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05051603001 1062 i PH VDE-insulated Kraftform Phillips-head screwdriver, PH 2 x 100 mm
£8.45
Compare 7 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 RA-R Imperial 1, 17 Pieces - 05051531001
£83.78
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery