3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24-5P 3906 Sandflex Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12In) X 24 Tpi Pack 5

1-3 working days
£7.20
Delivery from £6.00

3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)

In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery

3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 24tpi Pack of 5

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3906-300-24-5P Sandflex Hacksaw Blades 300mm 12 x 24 Pack 5

3-5 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906-300-24-5P 3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300Mm (12In) X 24 Tpi (Pack 5)

3-5 working days
£18.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 3906 Sandflex Pack 10 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 32
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Connect 32404 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 24tpi Pack 10, Orange
£14.94
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906-300-24-2P 3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300Mm (12In) X 24 Tpi (Pack 2)
£4.18
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Connect 32403 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 18tpi Pack 10, Orange
£9.90
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906-300-3P 3906 Sandflex Hacksaw Blades 300Mm (12In) (8 24 & 32 Tpi) (Pack 3)
£6.24
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk