Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade

Bahco 3906 Sandflex Pack 10 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 32

Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3906 Sandflex Pack 10 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 32

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 3906 Sandflex Pack 10 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 32

In stock
£23.59
Free Delivery

Bahco 300 mm Spring Steel Hacksaw Blade, 32 Tpi

1-3 working days
£23.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 3906 Sandflex Pack 10 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 32

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 32tpi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH39063210P Sandflex Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade 300mm 32 TPI (10 pack)

£34.12
Free Delivery
Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bahco 3906 Sandflex® Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade in 300mm (12") length with 32 teeth per inch, supplied in a pack of 10, is the premium choice for precision cutting of very thin materials. The 32 TPI configuration delivers the finest finish quality, making it essential for specialist work with thin-walled tubing, delicate sheet metal, small profiles, and applications where superior edge finish is absolutely critical. This pack of 10 blades comes in special packaging with a practical hanging loop, ideal for workshops specialising in precision engineering, fine metalwork, or detailed fabrication. The convenient quantity ensures adequate blade stock for demanding projects whilst the hanging loop facilitates organised storage and easy access. Featuring a blade back of strong, flexible spring steel combined with a tooth line in high-alloyed, super high-speed steel, these blades are virtually unbreakable and shatterproof despite their fine tooth pitch. The precision ground teeth deliver excep
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco Hacksaw Blade Sandflex Bi Metal 12" (300mm) 32 TPI Pack of 100
£46.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Connect 32404 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 24tpi Pack 10, Orange
£9.35
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 14tpi Pack of 100
£62.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Connect 32403 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 18tpi Pack 10, Orange
£9.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery