3M 389 Universal High Strength Fabric Tape, 50 mm x 50 m, Silver
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.79
Free Delivery
3M™ Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389, Silver, 50 mm x 50 m, 0.26 mm
Unknown
£38.70
3M™ Extra Heavy Duty Duct Tape 389, Silver, 50 mm x 50 m, 0.26 mm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.70
Free Delivery
3M Scotch Universal Fabric Band 389 50mmx50M Silver
Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.07
Free Delivery
Similar products
3M 389 Universal High Strength Fabric Tape, 25 mm x 50 m, Black
£17.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
3M Scotch Universal Fabric Band 389 50mmx50M White
£48.07
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M 389 Universal High Strength Fabric Tape, 50 mm x 50 m, Red
£32.17
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Scotch Universal Fabric Band 389 50mm
£48.07
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maclean MCE389/391 Power Strip | 6 Connectors 4xUSB 1xUSB-C 2500W | Desk Extension Cable with Switch | 45° Ports | Wall Mount (White, 3m)
£16.34
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49