3M 6038 P3R HF Filter, Pair, Pack of 10 Clear

3M Cartridge Filter 6038 P3 R – Particulate, Dust, Vapour & Gas – Box of 10 Pairs

3M 6038 P3R HF Filter, Pair, Pack of 10 Clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£120.00
12.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3M 6038 P3R HF Filter, Pair, Pack of 10 Clear

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.39
13.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3M 6038 P3R HF Filter, Pair, Pack of 10 Clear

In stock
£178.12
Free Delivery

3M 6038 P3R HF Filter, Pair, Pack of 10 Clear

In stock
£205.20
Free Delivery

3M 6038 P3R HF Filter, Pair, Pack of 10 Clear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£207.27
Free Delivery

3M 6038 P3R Hf Encapsulated (Pack of 20)

3 to 5 business days
£221.41
Free Delivery

3M 6038 P3R Hf Encapsulated (Pack of 20)

3 to 5 business days
£221.41
Free Delivery

3M Particulate Filter 6038 P3 R White (Pack of 20) 3M 038

Next Day
£431.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M ScaleGard Pro SGP165BN-E Water Filter - Zip FL2300 Compatible
£114.00
GBP 114.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M ScaleGard Pro P195BN-E Water Filter Cartridge for ZIP FL3600
£111.95
GBP 111.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Scalegard Pro Sgp195Bn-E Water Filter - Zip Fl3600 & Instanta Aq50 Compatible
£121.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch KAN58A45G/01 KAN58A45G/02 3M CS52 CS-52 640565 fridge water filter
£29.50
GBP 29.50 / Unit
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Genuine 3M AP3-C765S-E WATER FILTER with SCALE INHIBITOR
£106.80
53.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M 6038 P3R HF Filter, Pair, Pack of 10 Clear

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Provide protection against solid and liquid particles and hydrogen fluoride Offer relief from nuisance level organic vapours and acid gases The filter media is encapsulated in a robust plastic case that allows the filters to wiped clean Clever design allows for easy fit check - simply squeeze the filters to create a seal
£120.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk