3M Command Forever Classic Medium Hook (Holds)1.3Kg

3M Command Forever Classic Nickel Effect Metal Medium Hook (Holds)1.3Kg

3M Command Forever Classic Medium Hook (Holds)1.3Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.80
Delivery from £5.00

3M Command Forever Classic Medium Hook (Holds)1.3Kg

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.80
Delivery from £6.00

3M Command Metal Hooks Large, Medium, Small Damage Free Hanging Indoor outdoor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

Command™ Medium Forever Classic Brushed Nickel Metal Hook 1 Hook, 2 Medium Strip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Command™ Medium Forever Classic Brushed Nickel Metal Hook 1 Hook, 2 Medium Strip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Brushed Nickel Medium Metal Hook 3M Command Holds Up To 1.3kg(3lb) Damage Free

£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Command FC12-BN Adhesive Mount Metal Hook Medium Brushed Nickel Finish

3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

3M Command Medium Metal Hook Brushed Nickel Finish│Holds Strongly│Easy to Apply

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M Command Forever Classic Nickel Effect Metal Small Hook (Holds)0.45Kg
Delivery from £4.00
3M Command Command Forever Classic Brushed Nickel Large Metal Hook Fc13-Bn
£8.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3M Command Forever Classic Medium Hook (Holds)1.3Kg

Cheapest offer

Command™ Brushed Nickel Metal Hook is an innovative solution for hanging everyday household items securely and damage free. It holds strongly and removes cleanly using 3M command strip stretch-release technology.
£8.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)