Command Brushed Nickel Metal Hook - Small

3M Command Forever Classic Nickel Effect Metal Small Hook (Holds)0.45Kg

Command Brushed Nickel Metal Hook - Small

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£6.50
Delivery from £4.00

3M Command Forever Classic Small Hook (Holds)450G

1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £5.00

3M Command Forever Classic Small Hook (Holds)450G

1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £6.00

3M Command Small Metal Wall Mounted Hook Brushed Nickel Finish

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.42
Free Delivery

3M Command Metal Hooks Large, Medium, Small Damage Free Hanging Indoor outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

3M Command Metal Hook Forever Classic Small 1 Hook And 2 Strips - Brushed Nickel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Command Small Brushed Nickel Hooks with Strips FC11-BN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

3M Command Metal Small Hook Brushed Nickel Finish│Decorative│Holds Strongly 450g

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

3M Command Forever Classic Nickel Effect Metal Medium Hook (Holds)1.3Kg
£8.80
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3M Command Command Forever Classic Brushed Nickel Large Metal Hook Fc13-Bn
£8.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Command Brushed Nickel Metal Hook - Small

Cheapest offer

Command Brushed Nickel Small Metal Hook has a classic finish to match your decor. They hold strongly on a variety of surfaces including paint wood tile and more. Yet they also come off cleanly. Holds weight of up to 1.3kg.
£6.50
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk