3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A2, 6055, 8 pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.95
7.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A2, 6055, 8 pieces

£61.74
7.72 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A2, 6055, 8 pieces

In stock
£61.74
Free Delivery

3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A2, 6055, 8 pieces

In stock
£66.99
Free Delivery

3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A2, 6055, 8 pieces

In stock
£67.94
Free Delivery

3m A2 Organic Vapors Filter 8 Units Silver

1 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A2, 6055, 8 pieces

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

3M Gas and Vapour Filter A2 (Pack of 8) 3M6055

In stock
£73.38
9.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

3M A2 Filter For Gases And Vapours White 6055 (Pack of 8)

3 to 5 business days
£73.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Product colour Grey
Product type Gas & vapor cartridge
Filtration class A2

Product information

At a glance

• Dual protection against harmful gases and vapours
• Lightweight design for all-day comfort
• Easy installation with a low-profile fit

Similar products

3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A1, 6051, 4 X 2 pieces per pack, Brown
£15.35
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3M Gas, Vapour and Particulate Filter A2B2E2K2HgP3 R +, 6099
£88.36
22.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A1 + formaldehyde, 6075
£18.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
3M Gas and Vapour Filter, A2, 6055, 8 pieces

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Gas and vapour filter 6055 offers A2 protection against organic vapours (boiling point above 65%) Lightweight, low breathing resistance, well balanced when fitted to mask Provides an ideal field of vision as a result of the unique trapezoidal shape Filters can be used on all 3M half and full face masks fitted with a bayonet connections system Bayonet fitting allows filters to be clicked into place for ease of fitting
£57.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk