3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X5-A / X5-P3E Earmuffs, HYX5

3M Peltor PELTOR X5 HYGIENE KIT PR

Used Offers from

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X5-A / X5-P3E Earmuffs, HYX5

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.51
Delivery from £15.00

3M Peltor X5 Hygiene Kit Black/Grey HYX5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£17.15
Delivery from £2.99

3M Peltor X5 Hygiene Kit Black/Grey HYX5

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 business days
£17.15
Delivery from £2.99

Earmuffs 3M Peltor X5 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£19.85
Delivery from £16.99

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X5-A / X5-P3E Earmuffs, HYX5

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X5-A / X5-P3E Earmuffs, HYX5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.13
Free Delivery

Genuine 3M Peltor X5 Hygiene Kit HYX5 X5-A/X5-P3E Earmuffs Headset Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X5-A / X5-P3E Earmuffs, HYX5

In stock
£26.16
Free Delivery

3M Highland HYX5 Cushion/ring set

Next Day
£49.78
Free Delivery

3M PELTOR Hygiene Kit for X5-A / X5-P3E Earmuffs, HYX5

Cheapest offer

This product is designed, manufactured, labeled, and packaged for sale to industrial and professional customers for workplace use; it is not intended for consumer sale or use Kit contains replacement sealing rings and muffler pads which can be replaced in a few easy steps Extend the life of your earmuff Ensures good function and hygiene Pack contains 2 x foam inserts and 2 x sealing rings Easily click into X Series Earmuffs to test effective wear of protection
£16.51
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk