3pc 190mm TCT Circular Saw Blades 20/24 and 40 Teeth 16mm Bore TE598

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.91
Free Delivery

AB Tools 3Pc 190mm Tct Circular Saw Blades 20 / 24 And 40 Teeth 16mm Bore

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.91
Delivery from £6.00
3pc 190mm TCT Circular Saw Blades 20/24 and 40 Teeth 16mm Bore TE598

Cheapest offer

TCT blades are fully hardened and tempered Versatile blades that can fit a multitude of circular saws 190mm x 16mm bore. Maximum speed 6000 RPM. 1 x 40 teeth fine cut blade. 1 x 24 teeth medium cut blade. 1 x 20 teeth coarse cut blade., Weight: 2.03266205564 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£12.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bluespot Tools 19402 190Mm Circular Saw Blade Set 3 Piece
£12.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3pc 190mm TCT Circular Saw Blades 20/24 and 40 Teeth INC Adapter Rings TE522
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Circular Saw Blade 190mm x 30mm 20 24 40 Teeth TCT Cutting Disc Wood 3pc
£15.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3pc 190mm TCT circular saw blades 20 / 24 and 40 teeth INC adapter rings TE522
£10.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dapetz ® 3Pc 190mm TCT 30mm Bore Circular Saw Blades 20, 24 & 40 Teeth Hardwood, Softwood,Tile Stone & Concrete,for Cutting Concrete, Masonry, Stone, Asphalt,Marble, Retractories, Granite.
£11.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49