3RD AVENUE 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Bundle - Black & White, Black,White

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Set Black

3RD AVENUE 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Bundle - Black & White, Black,White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £5.99

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Set Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£85.79
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Pack - Black and White, none

2 to 4 days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.95
3RD AVENUE 1/4 Size Kids Electric Guitar Bundle - Black & White, Black,White

Cheapest offer

Get your budding rock star's music career off to the right start. This junior electric guitar features a maplewood neck and glossy body, so your little one can rock the stage in style. Ready to go on tour? The pack also includes a gigbag, strap and battery-powered amp, so your kid can rock and roll on the go! Good to know - This 1/4-size guitar is ideal for kids up to 8 years old - The volume control lets them adjust the sound while jamming in private or playing at a family concert - Its low string action makes it easy to apply pressure to the strings - The single coil pickup gives you bright tones, and the fixed bridge makes for stable tuning - It has access to free online music lessons (registration required) - perfect when your kid's just starting out
£81.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Red Set
£82.19
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Rock Guitar Set Sunburst
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Junior Electric Guitar Black Set
£82.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue 5 Piece Junior Drum Kit - Shine Blue, Blue
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95