3RD AVENUE Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro-Acoustic Guitar Bundle - Natural, Brown,Yellow

3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Cutaway Natural Set

3RD AVENUE Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro-Acoustic Guitar Bundle - Natural, Brown,Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.99

3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Cutaway Natural Set

10 Working Days
£87.59
Free Delivery

3rd Avenue Cutaway Electro Acoustic Guitar Kit, Natural

2 to 4 days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.95
3RD AVENUE Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro-Acoustic Guitar Bundle - Natural, Brown,Yellow

Cheapest offer

Let your budding songwriter sing their heart out with the 3rd Avenue STX10ECANPK Electro Acoustic Guitar Pack. This full-size guitar is designed for age 12+, and features a cutaway body and gloss finish, for an authentic look and feel.The guitar has a built-in pre-amp (battery sold separately), so you can plug it into your own amplifier for a more powerful sound. And the included gigbag makes the guitar easy to carry - great for lessons or taking to a friend's house.
£79.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Set Sunburst
£124.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3RD AVENUE Full Size 4/4 Cutaway Electro-Acoustic Guitar Bundle - Black, Black
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Blueburst Set
£87.59
Compare 5 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
3rd Avenue Electro-Acoustic Guitar Set Natural
£149.99
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery