Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for Jaguar XF XE S-Type XJ F-Pace X-Type SW

4 Autec UTECA wheels 8,5x19 5x108 SW for Ford C-MAX Edge Focus Galaxy Kuga Monde

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for Jaguar XF XE S-Type XJ F-Pace X-Type SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for smart #1 #3 SW

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for Volvo C70 XC60 V60 C40 V90 S90 EX40 XC7

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for Ford Puma Mondeo S-MAX Focus Kuga Tourn

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for Polestar Polestar 2 SW

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for LYNK & CO 1 2 SW

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for Land Rover Range Rover Velar Range Rove

Cheapest Total Price
£244.84
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £239.69

Autec wheels Uteca 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 for Jaguar XF XE S-Type XJ F-Pace X-Type SW

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U8519455054333 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Fits for: Jaguar XF XE S-Type XJ F-Pace X-Type / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz
£244.84
ebay.co.uk