Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for MG EHS MG4 MG3 MG5 HS ZS SIL

Autec wheels UTECA 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for Skoda Enyaq Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for MG EHS MG4 MG3 MG5 HS ZS SIL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£208.79
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for Ford Transit Connect Tourneo Connect SI

Cheapest Total Price
£208.79
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for Audi A3 Q3 S3 SQ2 TT Q2 S4 A4 TTS S8 A8

Cheapest Total Price
£208.79
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for Skoda Superb Octavia Kodiaq Yeti Karoq

Cheapest Total Price
£208.79
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for VW Passat Golf VIII Caddy Tiguan Allspa

Cheapest Total Price
£208.79
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for Seat Leon Altea Exeo Tarraco Ateca Alha

Cheapest Total Price
£208.79
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for CUPRA Formentor Leon Ateca Born Terrama

Cheapest Total Price
£208.79
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for Aiways U5 SIL

Cheapest Total Price
£208.79
Free Delivery

4 Autec Uteca wheels 8,0x18 5x112 SIL for Seat Leon Altea Exeo Tarraco Ateca Alh

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£766.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET38 5x112 for MG EHS MG4 MG3 MG5 HS ZS SIL

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 38 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U8018385073123 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: MG EHS MG4 MG3 MG5 HS ZS / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Titansilber
£208.79
ebay.co.uk