4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.0x18 ET43 5x112 SWP for Seat Alhambra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£714.58
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.0x18 ET43 5x112 SWP for Mercedes A-Klasse B-Klasse C

Cheapest Total Price
£714.58
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.0x18 ET43 5x112 SWP for Ford Galaxy

Cheapest Total Price
£714.58
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.0x18 ET43 5x112 SWP for VW Bus T4 Sharan

Cheapest Total Price
£714.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Carmani 05 Arrow - 7X16 ET22 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial) CA50716E22KS
£120.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 8.5x19 ET45 5x108 SWFP for MCC Smart #1
£814.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani 05 Arrow - 6.5X15 ET25 4X108 Alloy Wheels (Commercial)
£111.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carmani Wheels 16 Anton 7,5x17 ET35 5x112 GUN for Infiniti Q30 QX30
£621.61
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Carmani Wheels 17 Fritz 8.0x18 ET43 5x112 SWP for Seat Alhambra

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 43 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA170818H543BLP / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Seat Alhambra / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: black lip polish
£714.58
ebay.co.uk