4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Jaguar S-Type X-Type

Carmani Wheels Ludwig 20 - 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Citroën Berlingo C4 Picass

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Jaguar S-Type X-Type

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Ford C-Max Focus Galaxy/

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Land Rover Freelander

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Mercedes Citan

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Volvo C30/S40/V50/C70 S4

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Citroën Berlingo C4 Pica

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Opel Combo

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Toyota Proace

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Peugeot 308 407 607 Part

Cheapest Total Price
£519.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 6.5x16 ET45 5x108 WSSILB for Jaguar S-Type X-Type

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA206516F45WS / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Jaguar S-Type X-Type / Stud Diameter: 108 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: white silver
£519.19
ebay.co.uk