4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Nissan Juke

Carmani Wheels Ludwig 20 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Lexus IS

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Nissan Juke

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£590.81
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Hyundai i30 Ioniq iX35

Cheapest Total Price
£590.81
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Dacia Duster

Cheapest Total Price
£590.81
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Suzuki Kizashi Swift S

Cheapest Total Price
£590.81
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Lexus IS

Cheapest Total Price
£590.81
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Renault Clio Fluence L

Cheapest Total Price
£590.81
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Mazda 3 5 6 CX-3 CX-5

Cheapest Total Price
£590.81
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Honda Accord Civic CR-

Cheapest Total Price
£590.81
Free Delivery

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Daihatsu Terios

Cheapest Total Price
£590.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Carmani Wheels 20 Ludwig 7.5x17 ET48 5x114.3 WSSILB for Nissan Juke

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 48 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-CA207517J48WS / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: Nissan Juke / Stud Diameter: 114.3 / Wheel Width: 7.5 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: white silver
£590.81
ebay.co.uk